• Date and Time
    Match
  • Wed April 05 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Sunrisers Hyderabad Vs Royal Challengers BangaloreHyderabad
  • Thu April 06 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Rising Pune Supergiants Vs Mumbai IndiansPune
  • Fri April 07 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Gujarat Lions vs Kolkata Knight RidersRajkot
  • Sat April 08 04:00 PM local
    (10:30 GMT | 16:00 IST)
    Kings XI Punjab vs Rising Pune SupergiantsIndore
  • Sat April 08 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Delhi DaredevilsBengaluru
  • Sun April 09 04:00 PM local
    (16:00 GMT | 10:30 IST)
    Sunrisers Hyderabad Vs Gujarat LionsHyderabad
  • Sun April 09 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Mumbai Indians vs Kolkata Knight RidersMumbai
  • Mon April 10 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Kings XI Punjab vs Royal Challengers BangaloreIndore
  • Tue April 11 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Rising Pune Supergiants vs Delhi daredevilsPune
  • Wed April 12 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Mumbai Indians vs Sunrisers HyderabadMumbai
  • Thu April 13 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Kolkata Knight Riders vs Kings XI PunjabKolkata
  • Fri April 14 04:00 PM local
    (10:30 GMT | 16:00 IST)
    Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Mumbai IndiansBengaluru
  • Fri April 14 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Gujarat Lions vs Rising Pune SupergiantsRajkot
  • Sat April 15 04:00 PM local
    (10:30 GMT | 16:00 IST)
    Kolkata Knight Riders vs Sunrisers HyderabadKolkata
  • Sat April 15 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Delhi Daredevils vs Kings XI PunjabDelhi
  • Sun April 16 04:00 PM local
    (10:30 GMT | 16:00 IST)
    Mumbai Indians vs Gujarat Lions Mumbai
  • Sun April 16 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Royal Challengers Bangalore Vs Rising Pune Supergiants Bengaluru
  • Mon April 17 04:00 PM local
    (10:30 GMT | 16:00 IST)
    Delhi Daredevils Vs Kolkata Knight Riders Delhi
  • Mon April 17 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Kings XI Punjab Hyderabad
  • Tue April 18 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Gujarat Lions vs Royal Challengers Bangalore Rajkot
  • Wed April 19 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Delhi DaredevilsHyderabad
  • Thu April 20 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Kings XI Punjab vs Mumbai IndiansIndore
  • Fri April 21 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Kolkata Knight Riders vs Gujarat LionsKolkata
  • Sat April 22 04:00 PM local
    (10:30 GMT | 16:00 IST)
    Delhi Daredevils vs Mumbai IndiansDelhi
  • Sat April 22 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Rising Pune Supergiants Vs Sunrisers Hyderabad Pune
  • Sun April 23 04:00 PM local
    (10:30 GMT | 16:00 IST)
    Gujarat Lions vs Kings XI Punjab Rajkot
  • Sun April 23 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Kolkata Knight Riders Vs Royal Challengers BangaloreKolkata
  • Mon April 24 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Mumbai Indians vs Rising Pune SupergiantsMumbai
  • Tue April 25 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Sunrisers Hyderabad Bengaluru
  • Wed April 26 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Rising Pune Supergiants vs Kolkata Knight Riders Pune
  • Thur April 27 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Gujarat Lions Bengaluru
  • Fri April 28 04:00 PM local
    (10:30 GMT | 16:00 IST)
    Kolkata Knight Riders vs Delhi DaredevilsKolkata
  • Fri April 28 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Kings XI Punjab vs Sunrisers HyderabadMohali
  • Sat April 29 04:00 PM local
    (10:30 GMT | 16:00 IST)
    Rising Pune Supergiants vs Royal Challengers Bangalore Pune
  • Sat April 29 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Gujarat Lions vs Mumbai IndiansRajkot
  • Sat April 30 04:00 PM local
    (10:30 GMT | 16:00 IST)
    Kings XI Punjab vs Delhi Daredevils Mohali
  • Sun April 30 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Kolkata Knight Riders Hyderabad
  • Mon May 01 04:00 PM local
    (10:30 GMT | 16:00 IST)
    Mumbai Indians Vs Royal Challengers Bangalore Mumbai
  • Mon May 01 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Rising Pune Supergiants vs Gujarat Lions Pune
  • Tue May 02 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Delhi Daredevils vs Sunrisers Hyderabad Delhi
  • Wed May 03 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Kolkata Knight Riders Vs Rising Pune Supergiants Kolkata
  • Thu May 04 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Delhi Daredevils vs Gujarat Lions Delhi
  • Fri May 05 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Kings XI PunjabBengaluru
  • Sat May 06 04:00 PM local
    (10:30 GMT | 16:00 IST)
    Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Rising Pune Supergiants Hyderabad
  • Sat May 06 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Mumbai Indians Vs Delhi DaredevilsMumbai
  • Sun May 07 04:00 PM local
    (10:30 GMT | 16:00 IST)
    Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Kolkata Knight RidersBengaluru
  • Sun May 07 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Kings XI Punjab Vs Gujarat LionsMohali
  • Mon May 08 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Sunrisers Hyderabad Vs Mumbai IndiansHyderabad
  • Tue May 09 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Kings XI Punjab vs Kolkata Knight riders Mohali
  • Wed May 10 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Gujarat Lions vs Delhi Daredevils Kanpur
  • Thu May 11 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Mumbai Indians vs Kings XI PunjabMumbai
  • Fri May 12 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Delhi Daredevils vs Rising Pune SupergiantsDelhi
  • Sat May 13 04:00 PM local
    (10:30 GMT | 16:00 IST)
    Gujarat Lions vs Sunrisers Hyderabad Kanpur
  • Sat May 13 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Kolkata Knight Riders vs Mumbai IndiansKolkata
  • Sun May 14 04:00 PM local
    (10:30 GMT | 16:00 IST)
    Rising Pune Supergiants vs Kings XI PunjabPune
  • Sun May 14 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Delhi Daredevils vs Royal Challengers BangaloreDelhi
  • Tue May 16 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Qualifier 1 TBC vs TBC Chennai
  • Wed May 17 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Eliminator TBC vs TBC Chennai
  • Fri May 19 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Qualifier 2 TBC vs TBC Kolkata
  • Sun May 21 08:00 PM local
    (14:30 GMT | 20:00 IST)
    Final TBC vs TBC Hyderabad
Live Score
australiaindia
  • Stumps- Day 2