Sr. No. Constituency Winner Looser Sr. No. Constituency Winner Looser
1.  Behat  Mahaveer Rana (BSP)-70, 274
 Naresh Saini (INC)-69, 760
2.  Nakur  Dharm Singh (BSP)- 89, 187
 Imran Massod (INC)-84, 623
3. Saharanpur Urban
Raghav Lakhanpal (BJP)85, 670-
Salim Engineer (INC)-72, 544
4.
 Saharanpur Jagpal (BSP)-
 Abdul Vahid (INC)-63, 557
5.
Devband
Rajendra Rana (SP)-66, 561
 Manoj Chaudhary (BSP)-63, 469
6.
Rampur Maniharan (R)
RAvindra Molhu (BSP)-77, 274
Vinod Tejian (INC)-50, 668
7. 
 Gangoh Pradeep Chaudhary (INC)-65,023
Rudrasen (SP)-60904
8.
Kairana
Hukum Singh (BJP)-80293
Anvar Hasan (BSP)-60750
9.
Thana Bhawan
Suresh Rana (BJP)-53919
Ashraf Ali (SP)-53754
10.
Shamli
 Pankaj Malik (INC)-53304
Virendra Singh (SP)-49539
11.
Budhana
Navajish Alam (SP)-68210
Rajpal (RLD)-57222
12.
Charthawal
Noor Salim Rana (BSP)-53481
Vijay Kashyap (BJP)-46775
13.
Purkaji (R)
Anil Kumar (BSP)-53491
Deepak Kumar (INC)-44583
14.
Muzaffarnagar
Chitranjan Swarup (SP)-59169
Ashok Kansal (BJP)-44167
15.
Khataruli
Kartar Singh (RLD)-46722
Tarachand Shastri (BSP)-40847
16.
Mirpur
Zamil Ahmed (BSP)-56802
Mithilesh Pal (RLD)-44069
17.
Nazibabad
Taslim Ahmed (BSP)-62513
Rajib Agarwal (BJP)-51130
18.
Nagina (R)
Manoj Paras (SP)-83787
Ombati (BSP)-57209
19.
Badhapur
MD Ghazi (BSP)-66091
Indradev (BJP)-39839
20.
Dhampur
Mulchanpur(SP)-53365
Ashok Rana (BSP)-52801
21.
Nahtaur (R)
Om Kumar (BSP)-51389
Rajkumar (SP)-31991
22.
Bijnaur 
Kumar Bhartendra (BJP)-68969
Mahboob (BSP)-51133
23.
Chandpur
Iqbal Thekedar (BSP)-54759
Sherbaz Khan
24.
Noorpur
Lokendra Chauhan (BJP)-47566
Md Usman (BSP)-42093
25.
Kanth
Anissurahman Saifi (PP)-37092
Rizvan (BSP)-35558
26.
Thakurdwara 
Sarvesh Singh (BJP)-84530
Vijay Yadav (Mahan Dal)-46556
27.
Muradabad Rural 
Shamimul Haque (SP)-72213
Suresh Saini (BJP)-49477
28.
Muradabad Urban
Haji Yusuf (SP)-88341
Ritesh Gupta (BJP)-68103
29.
Kundarki 
Haji Rizban (SP)-81302
Ramvir Singh (BJP)-64101
30.
Bilari 
Haji Irfan (SP)-55694
Lakhan Singh Saini (BSP)-54154
31.
Chandausi (R)
Lakshmi Gautam (SP)-55871
Gulab Devi (BJP)-54864
32.
Asmoli
Pinki Yadav (SP)-73873
Akilurrahnman (BSP)-47484
33.
Sambhal 
Iqbal Mahmood (SP)-79692
Rajesh Singhal (BJP)-49581
34.
Swar
Naved Mian (INC)-55469
Lakshmi Sahni (BJP)-41754
35.
Chamarwa
Ali Yusuf (BSP)-37083
Nasir Ahmed (SP)-35237
36.
Bilaspur
Sanjay Kapur (INC)-52818
Veena Bhardwaj (SP)-42441
37.
Rampur
Azam Khan (SP)-97772
Tanveer (INC)-32503
38.
Milak (R)
Vijay Singh (SP)-56798
Chandrapal (INC)-36635
39.
Dhanaura (R)
Michal Chanda (SP)-55545
Hem Singh Arya (BSP)-47916
40.
Nogaon Sadab
Asfaq Ali (SP)-55626
Rahul Chauhan (BSP)-51964
41.
Amroha
Mahboob Ali (SP)-60754
Ram Singh Saini (BJP)-39002
42.
Hasanpur 
Kamal Akhtar (SP)-92843
Ganga Saran (BSP)-60615
43.
Shivalkhas
Ghulam Mohammad (SP)-59186
Yashvir Singh (RLD)-55601
44.
Sardhana 
Sangeet Som (BJP)-62432
HAji Yaqub (RLD)-50164
45.
Hastinapur (R)
Prabhudayal Balmiki (BSP)-46712
Yogesh (PP)-40094
46.
Kithaur
Shahid Manzoor (SP)-73015
Lakhiram Nagar (BSP)-61909
47.
Meerut Cantomant
Satya Prakash Agarwal (BJP)-70688
Sunil Badhwa (BSP)-67106
48.
Meerut
Lakshmikant Bajpayee (BJP)-68154
Rafi Ansari (SP)-61878
49.
Meerut South
Ravindra Bhadana (BJP)-71512
Rashid Akhlak (BSP)-61762
50.
Chhaprauli 
Veerpal Rathi (RLD)-69230
Devpal Shastri (BSP)-47762
51.
Baraut
Lokesh Dikshit (BSP)-57209
Ashwani Kumar (RLD)-51533
52.
Baghpat 
Hemlata Chaudhary (BSP)-56911
Kokab Hamid (RLD)-49254
53.
Loni
Zakir Ali (BSP)-89603
Madan Bhaiya (RLD)-64355
54.
Muradnagar 
Wahab Chaudhary (BSP)-57103
Rajpal Tyagi (SP)-53481 
55.
Sahibabad 
Amarpal Sharma (BSP)-124218
Sunil Sharma (BJP)-99867
56.
Ghaziabad 
Suresh Bansal (BSP)-64485
Atul Garg (BJP)-52364
57.
Modinagar 
Sudesh Sharma (RLD)-58633
Rajpal Singh (BSP)-44686
58.
Dhaulana
Dhanesh Tomar (SP)-59150
Aslam (BSP)-49811
59.
Hapur (R)
Kajraj Singh (INC)-77126
Dharmpal (BSP)-55009
60.
Garhmukteshwar
Madan Chauhan (SP)-82816
Farhat Hasan (BSP)-64617
61.
Noida
Mahesh Sharma (BJP)-77226
Omdutt Sharma (BSP)-49582
62.
Dadri 
Satyaveer Gujjar (BSP)-81137
Nabab Singh (BJP)-43840
63.
Jebar
Vedram Bhati (BSP)-67524
Dhirendra Pratap (INC)-58024
64.
Sikandrabad
Vimla Solanki (BJP)-45799
Salim Akhtar Ahmed (BSP)-45676
65.
Bulandshahr
Md Alim (BSP)-76646
Virendra Sirohi (BJP)-69699
66.
Syana
Dilanbaz Kha (INC)-53885
Devendra Bhardwaj (BSP)-52223
67.
Anup Shahar
Gajendra Singh (BSP)-51761
Himayat (SP)-48260
68.
Dibai
Bhagwan Sharma (SP)-62969
Rajveer Singh (JKP)-59372
69.
Shikarpur 
Mukesh Sharma (SP)-64498
Anil Kumar (BSP)-56095
70.
Khurja (R)
Banshi Paharia (INC)-98913
Hareram (BSP)-61609
71.
Khair (R)
Bhagwati Prasad (RLD)-93470
Rajrani (BSP)-54696
72. 
Barauli
Daleer Singh (RLD)-80440
Jaiveer Singh (BSP)-68417
73.
Atrauli
Viresh Yadav (SP)-54785
Premlata Verma (JKP)-45918
74.
Chharrra
Rakesh Singh (SP)-53961
Mulchand Baghel (BSP)-49163
75.
Kol
Zammirullah (SP)-44847
Vivek Bansal (INC)-44248
76.
Aligarh
Zafar Alam (SP)-68291
Ashutosh (BSP)-45205
77.
Iglas (R)
Trilokiram (RLD)-66146
Rajendra Kumar (BSP)-57953
78.
Hathras (R)
Gendalal Chaudhary (BSP)-59161
Rajesh Kumar (BJP)-50482
79.
Sadabad
Deendra Agarwal (SP)-63741
Satyendra Sharma (BSP)-58554
80.
Sikandrarao
Ramveer Upadhyay (BSP)-94408
Yashpal Singh (SP)-93337
81.
Chhata
Thakur Tejpal (RLD)-94388 
Ch Lakshmi Narayan (BSP)-80163
82.
Mant
Jayant Chaudhary (RLD)-87062
Shyam Sunder (TMC)-71007
83.
Govardhan
Rajkumar Rawat (BSP)-63725
Meghshyam (RLD)-42230
84.
Mathura
Pradeep Mathur (INC)-54498
Devindra Sharma (BJP)-53997
85.
Baldev (R)
Puran Prakash (RLD)-79364
Chandrabhan Singh (BSP)-47270
86.
Etmadpur
Dharampal Singh (BSP)-79793
Prem Singh Baghel (SP)-71371
87.
Agra Cantomant (R)
Gutiyarilal (BSP)-67567
GS Charmesh (BJP)-61079
88.
Agra South
Yogendra Upadhyay (BJP)-74324
Zulfikar Ahmed (BSP)-51364
89.
Agra North
Jagan Prasad (BJP)-68401
Rajesh Agarwal (BSP)-45045
90.
Agra Rural (R)
Kalicharan (BSP)-69969
Hemlata Divakar (SP)-51215
91.
Fatehpur Sikri 
Surajpal (BSP)-66012
Rajkumar (Ind)-56474
92.
Khairagarh
Bhagwan Singh (BSP)-69533
Pakshlika Singh (SP)-62427
93.
Fatehabad
Chhotelal Verma (BSP)-73098
Rajendra Singh (SP)-72399
94.
Bah
Aridaman Singh (SP)-99379
Madhusudan Sharma (BSP)-72909
95.
Tundla (R)
Rakesh Babu (BSP)-67949
Dharmdas Sankhbar (SP)-60003
96.
Jasrana
Ramveer Singh Yadav (SP)-104440
Ramgopal (BSP)-75804
97.
Firozabad
Manish Asija (BJP)-74878
Ajim Bhai (SP)-72863
98.
Shikohabad 
Om Prakash Verma (SP)-98682
Mukesh Verma (BSP)-54688
99.
Sirsaganj
Hariom Yadav (SP)-86052
Atul Pratap (BSP)-46037
100.
Kasganj
Manpal Singh Verma (SP)-48535
Hasrat Ullah Sherwani (BSP)-38356
101.
Amapur
Mamtesh Shakya (BSP)-37996
Virendra Singh Solanki (SP)-34340
102.
Patiyali 
Nazibakhan Zeenat (SP)-62493
Suraj Singh Shakya (BSP)-27715
103.
Aliganj
Rameshwar Singh Yadav (SP)-91141
Sanghmitra Maurya (BSP)-65120
104.
Etah
Ashish Yadav (SP)-39282 Gajendra Chauhan (BSP)-36038
105.
Marhara
Amit Gaurav (SP)-61827
Virendra (JKP)-39571
106.
Jalesar (R)
Ranjit Suman (SP)-55391
Om Prakash-32822 
107.
Mainpuri
Rajkumar (SP)-54789
Rama Shakya (BSP)-40481
108.
Bhogaon
Alok Shakya (SP) -70191
Ashish Singh (BSP)-39477
109.
Kisni (R)
Brijesh Katheria (SP)-77000
Sandhya Katheria (41975
110.
Karhal
Sobran Singh (Yadav (SP)-92536
Jaiveer Singh (BSP)-61593
111.
Gunnaur 
Ramkhilari Singh (SP)-107292
Ajit Raju (INC)-60662
112.
Bishauli
Ashutosh Maurya (SP)-89370
Preeti Sagar (BSP)-46411
113.
Sahaswan
Omkar Singh (SP)-72902
Babar Miyan (BSP)-65884
114.
Bilsi
Haji Musrat (BSP)-57577
Vimal Krishna-(SP)-49211
115.
Badayun
Abit Raza (SP)-62694
Mahesh Gupta (BJP)-47212
116.
Shekhupur
Ashish Yadav (SP)-68431
Bhagwan Singh (INC)-60212
117.
Datapur
Sinod Shakya (BSP)-63560
Prempal Singh (SP)-58245
118.
Baheri
Ataurrahman (SP)-48172
Chhatrapal Singh (BJP)-48154
119.
Meerganj 
Sultan Beg (BSP)-57339
DC Verma (BJP)-49376
120.
Bhojipura
Shahzil (Millat Council)-65531
Virendra Singh (SP)-47583
121.
Nabavganj
Bhagwat Sharan (SP)-66875
Usha Gangwar (BSP)-49188
122.
Faridpur
Siyaram Sagar (SP)-60702
Shyam Bihari (BJP)-43954
123.
Bithri Chainpur
Virendra Singh (BSP)-55972
Dharmendra Kashyap (SP)-52557
124.
Bareily
Arun Kumar (BJP)-68983 
Anil Sharma (SP)-27062
125.
Bareily Cantoment
Rajesh Agarwal (BJP)-51893
Fahim Shabir (SP)-32944
126.
Aanwla
Dhanpal Singh (BJP)-50782
Mahipal Yadav (SP)-46374
127.
Pilibhit
Haji Riyaz (SP)-61573
Sanjay Singh (BSP)-56508
128.
Barkhera
Hemraj Verma (SP)-69086
Pravkta Nand (BJP)-38824
129.
Puranpur 
Pritam Ram (SP)-73847
Baburam Paswan (BJP)-43009
130.
Bishalpur 
Ramsharan Verma (BJP)-111735
Phulbabau (INC)-55466
131.
Katra
Rajesh Yadav (SP)-51025
Rajiv Kashyap (BSP)-50150
132.
Jalalabad
Niraj Maurya (BSP)-76406
Sharadveer (SP)-75856
133.
Tilhar
Roshanlal Verma (BSP)-71122
Anwar (SP)-60415
134.
Pubaya
Shakuntala Devi (SP)-59871
Arun Sagar (BSP)-50973
135.
Shahjahanpur
Suresh Khanna (BJP)-81581
Tanveer Khan (SP)-65403
136.
Gadraul
Rammurti Singh (SP)-61967
Rizwan Ahmed (BSP)-57088
137.
Palia
Romi Sahni (BSP)-55425
Krishna Gopal (SP)-49512
138.
Nighasan 
Ajay Mishra (BJP)-74882
RA Usmani (SP)-43929
139.
Gola Gokarannath
Vinay Tiwari (SP)-82215 Shimmi Bano (BSP)-62992
140.
Srinagar (R)
Ramsharan (SP)-69776
Sripal Bhargav (BSP)-37898
141.
Dhaurhara
Shamsherbahadur (BSP)-64139
Yashpal Chaudhary (SP)-63094
142. Lakhimpur Khiri
Utkarsha Verma (SP)-74441 Gyan Prakash (BSP)-44431
143.
Kasta (R)
Sunil Bhargav (SP)-88368
Saurav Singh (BSP)-61535
144.
Mohammadi
Bala Prasad (BSP)-56734
Haji Imran (SP)-46393
145.
Maholi 
Anu Gupta (SP)-87145
Mahesh Chandra Mishra (BSP)-66141
146.
Sitapur
Shyam Jaiswal (SP)-58370
Ayub Khan (BSP)-48072
147.
Hargaon (R)
Ramhetu Bharti (BSP)-73889
RP Chaudhary (SP)-61740
148.
Laharpur
Jasmir Ansari (BSP)-71860
Anil Verma (INC)-54188
149.
Biswan
Ramphal Yadav (SP)-74441 
Nirmal Verma (BSP)-67092
150.
Sevta
Mahendra Singh (SP)-49510
Ammar Rizvi (INC)-47063
151.
Mahmoodabad
Narendra Verma (SP)-86580
Ahmed Ansari (BSP)-66991
152.
Sidhauli (R)
Manish Rawat (SP)-73714
Hargovind Bhargav (BSP)-67088
153.
Mishrikh (R)
Rampal Rajvanshi (SP)-61346
Manish Kumar (BSP)-59824
154.
Sawaijpur
Rajni Tiwari (BSP)-49099
Padrag Singh (JKP)-44580
155.
Shahabad
Babu Kha (SP)-89947
Ashif Khan (BSP)-78813
156.
Hardoi
Nitin Agarwal (SP)-109191
Raja Baksh Singh (BSP)-66076
157.
Gopamau (R)
Shyam Prakash (SP)-67430
Anita Verma (BSP)-61227
158.
Sandi (R)
Rajeshwari Devi (SP)-66325
Virendra Kumar (BSP)-59675
159.
Bilgram Mallwan
Brajesh Kumar (BSP)-64587
Satish Verma (SP)-57299
160.
Balamaon (R)
Anil Verma (SP)-67800
Rampal Verma (BSP)-67627
161.
Sandila 
Mahavir (SP)-84576
Abdul Mannan (BSP)-65447
162.
Bangarmau
Badlu Khan (SP)-55528

 Irshad Khan (BSP) 48773

 163.  Safipur (R)
 Sudhir Rawat (SP)-72869
 Ram Baran (BSP)-63815
 164.  Mohan (R)
 Radheylal Rawat (BSP)-48021
 Mast Ram (BJP)-38852
 165.  Unnao  Deepak Kumar (SP)-61695
 Pankaj Gupta (BJP)-51550
 166.  Bhagwant Nagar
 Kuldeep Senger (SP)-69514
 Poonam Shukla (BJP)-45685
 167.  Poorva  Uday Rah Jadav (SP)-85073
 Narendra Lodhi (BSP)-57172
 168.
 Malihabad (R)
 Indal Rawat (SP)-67782
 Kaushal Kishore (NCP)-60567
 169.  Bakshi Ka Talaab
 Gomti Yadav (SP)-79629
 Nukul Dubey(BSP)-77730
 170.  Sarojini Nagar
 Sharda Pratap Shukla (SP)-67601
 Shivshanker (BSP)-59236
 171.  Lucknow(West)  Mohammed Rehan (SP)-49912
 Suresh Srivastava (BJP)-42100
 172.  Lucknow (North)
 Abhishek Mishra (SP)-47580
 Neeraj Vohra (INC)-45361
 173.  Lucknow(East)
 Kalraj Mishra (BJP)-65726
 Juhi Singh (SP)-47908
 174.  Lucknow (Central)
 Ravidas Mehrotra (SP)-62622
 Vidya Sagar (BJP)-39890
 175.  Lucknow (Cantt.)
 Rita Bahuguna Joshi (INC)-63052
 Suresh Tiwari (BJP)-41299
176.
Mohanlalganj (R)
Chandra Rawat (SP)-69488
Pushpa Rawat (BSP)-45961
177.
Bachhrawan (R)
Ramlal Akela (SP)-59576
Sushil Pasi (BS4)-31628
178.
Tiloi
Mohd Muslim (INC)-61249
Mayankeshwar Sharan (SP)-58530
179.
Harchandpur
SB Singh (SP)-51262
SG Lodhi (INC)-37069
180.
Rai Bareily
Akhilesh Singh (PP)-75588
RP Yadav (SP)-46094
181.
Salon (R)
Asha Kishor (SP)-69020
Shiv Balak (INC)-48443
182.
Sareni
DP Singh (SP)-61666
Sushl Kumar (BSP)-48663
183.
Unchahar
Manoj Pandey (SP)-61930
Utkrisht Maurya (BSP)-59348
184.
Jagdishpur (R)
Radheshyam (INC)-56309
Vijay Kumar (SP)-50912
185.
Gauriganj
Rakesh Singh (SP)-44287
Mohd Naim (INC)-43784
186.
Amethi
Gayatri Prajapati (SP)-58434
Amita Singh (INC)-49674
187.
Isauli
Abrar Ahmed (SP)-48813
Yashbhadra Singh (PP)-34874
188.
Sultanpur
Anup Sanda (SP)-57650
Mohd Tahir (BSP)-50999
189.
Sadar
Arun Verma (SP)-71938
Raj Prasad (BSP)-51031
190.
Lambhua
Santosh Pandey (SP)-61930
Vinod Singh (BSP)-56979
191.
Kadipur (R)
Ramchandra Chaudhary (SP)-97283
Bhageluram (BSP)-59173
192.
Kayamganj (R)
Ajit Kumar (SP)-56279
Amar Singh (BJP)-34441
193.
Amritpur 
Narendra Singh Yadav (SP)-50911
Jitendra Singh (JKP)-31940
194.
Farukhabad
Vijay Singh (Inp)-33005
Dunil Dutta Dwivedi (BJP)-32858
195.
Bhojpur 
Jamaluddin (SP)-51650
Mukesh Rajput (JKP)-33021
196.
Chhibramau
Arvind Singh (SP)-70372
Tahir Hussain (BSP)-67946
197.
Tirva
Vijay Bahadur (SP)-78392
Kailash Rajput (BSP)-45899
198.
Kannuj (R)
Anil Dohre (SP)-95702
Mahendra Kumar (BSP)-50020
199.
Jashwant Nagar
Shivpal Yadav (SP)-133176
Manish Yadav (BSP)-52340
200.
Etawah 
Raghuraj Singh (SP)-74433 
Mahendra Singh Rajput (BSP)-68100
201.
Bharthana (R)
Sukhdevi Verma (SP)-85860
Raghvendra Gautam (BSP)-67860
202.
Bithuna
Pramod Gupta (SP)-72226
Devendra Shakya (BSP)-18106
203.
Dibiapur
Pradip Kumar (SP)-76816
Ramji Shukla (BSP)-24291
204.
Aureya (R)
Madan Singh Gautam (SP)-63477
Kuldip Dohar (BSP)-12062
205.
Rasulabad (R)
Shiv Kumar Beria (SP)-66940
Nirmala Shankhwar (BSP)-50105
206.
Akbarpur Rania
Ramshwarup Singh (SP)-69148
Pratibha Shukla (BSP)-67905
207.
Sikandra
Indrapal Singh (BSP)-54482
Devendra Singh (BJP)-52293
208.
Bhognipur
Yogendrapal Singh (SP)-57555
Dharmpal Singh (BSP)-52902
209.
Bilhaur (R)
Arun Kumar Kori (SP)-87773
Kamlesh Chandra Divakar (BSP)-71725
210.
Bithur
Munindra Shukla (SP)-61065
Ramprakash Kushwaha (BSP)-51808
211.
Kalyanpur
Satish Nigam (SP)-44668
Premlata Katiyar (BJP)-42276
212.
Govindnagar 
Satyadev Pachauri (BJP)-57082
Shailendra Dikshit (INC)-44702
213.
Sisamau
Irfan Solanki (SP)-45747
Hanuman Mishra (BJP)-24794
214.
Aryanagar
Salil Vishnoi (BJP)-51144
Jitendra Bahadur Singh (SP)-35770
215.
Kidvainagar
Jai Kapur (INC)-63613
Vivek Shukla (BJP)-61276
216.
Kanpur Cantt
Raghunandan Singh (BJP)-42551
Mohd Hasan (SP)-33243
217.
Maharajpur
Satish Mahana (BJP)-83034
Shikha Mishra (BSP)-53197
218.
Ghatampur (R)
Indrajit Kori (SP)-50657
Saroj Kulin (BSP)-49466
219.
Madhogarh
Santram (BSP)-71671
Keshvendra (SP)-50319
220.
Kalpi
Uma Kanti (INC)-64289
Sanjay Singh (BSP)-57639
221.
Urai (R)
Dayashankar (SP)-67289
Satendra Pratap (BSP)-60165
222.
Babina
Chandrapal Singh Yadav (SP)-21764
Shyam Sunder Singh (BJP)-20138
223.
Jhansinagar
Ravi Sharma (BJP)-67045
Sitaram (BSP)-42551
234.
Mauranipur (R)
Rashmi Arya (SP)-67785
Rajendra Rahul (BSP)-60037
225.
Garautha
Deep Narayan (SP)-70041
Devesh Paliwal (BSP)-34243
226.
Lalitpur
Ramesh Kushwaha (BSP)-79797
Chandra Bhushan Singh (SP)-68474
227.
Mahrauni (R)
Pheranlal (BSP)-70847
Manoharlal (BJP)-69110
228.
Hamirpur
Sadhvi Niranjan (BJP)-63481
Fateh Khan (BSP)-55651
229.
Rath (R)
Gayadin Anuragi (INC)-90256
Ramsahay (BSP)-54402
230.
Mahoba
Rajnarayan (BSP)-43963
Sidhhugopal Sahu (SP)-43609
231.
Charkhari
Uma Bharti (BJP)-66888
Kaptan Singh (SP)-41623
232.
Tindvari
Daljit Sinye (INC)-61037
Vishwanbhar Nishad (SP)-46092
233.
Bareru
Vishwanbhar Yadav (SP)-41584
Brijmohan (BSP)-40433
234.
Naraini (R)
Gayacharan (BSP)-52139
Bharat Lal (SP)-47396
235.
Banda
Vivek Singh (INC)-49270
Dinesh Shukla (BSP)-41729
236.
Chitrakut
Vir Singh (SP)-65267
Ramsevak (BSP)-49131
237.
Manikpur
Chandrabhan Singh (BSP)-43818
Shyamacharan Gupta (SP)-40121
238.
Jahanabad
Madan Gopal Verma (SP)-78793
Samir Trivedi (BSP)-42686
239.
Bindki
Sukhdev Prasad Verma (BSP)-49027
Rajendra Singh Patel (BJP)-41034
240.
Fatehpur
Qasim Hasan (SP)-49722
Jitendra Lodhi (BSP)-45948
241.
Ayahshah
Ayodhya Prasad Pal (BSP)-49294
Anand Prakash Lodi (SP)-38214
242.
Husainganj
Mohd Asif (BSP)-44757
Usha Maurya (INC)-41906
243.
Khaga (R)
Krishna Paswan (BJP)-59234
Murlidhar (BSP)-40312
244.
Rampur Khas
Pramod Tiwari (INC)-74544
Hiramani (BSP)-43011
245.
Babaganj (R)
Vinod Saroj (Ind)-69332
Mahendra Bauddha (BSP)-23266
246.
Kunda
Raghuraj Pratap alias Raja Bhaiya (Ind)-111391
Shiv Prakash Mishra (BSP)-23137
247.
Vishwanath
Rajaram Pandey (SP)-49138
Sindhuja Mishra (BSP)-39951
248.
Pratapgarh
Malkhan Singh (BJP)-22355
 
249.
Patti
Ram Singh Patel (SP)-61434
Rajendra Pratap Singh (BJP)-61278
250.
Raniganj
Shivakant Ojha (SP)-63076
Mansur Ahmed (BSP)-50472
251.
Siradhu
Keshav Maurya (BJP)-56902
Anand Mohan (BSP)-47900
252.
Manjhanpur (R)
Indrajit Saroj (BSP)-90798
Shivmohan (SP)-86692
253.
Chayal
Asif Zafri (BSP)-54758 Chandrabali (SP)-53431
254.
Phaphamau
Ansar (SP)-51950 
Guru Prasad (BSP)-46654
255.
Soraon (R)
Satyaveer Munna (SP)-61102
Babula Bhanvra (BSP)-47808
256.
Phoolpur
Saeed Ahmed (SP)-72898
Praveen Patel (BSP)-64998
257.
Pratappur 
Vijya Yadav (SP)-62582
Murtuza Siddiqui (BSP)-49774
258.
Handia
Mahesh Narayan (SP)-88475
Rakesh Dhar Tripathi (PMSP)-43175
259.
Meja
Gaya Pandey (SP)-44794
Kalector Pandey (BSP)-44030
260.
Karchhana
Deepak Patel (BSP)-68341
Ujjwal Raman Singh (SP)-67937 
261.
Allahabad West
Puja Pal (BSP)-71081
Atik Ahmed (AD)-61989
262.
Allahabad North
Anugrah Singh (INC)-54787
Harsh Bajpayee (BSP)-38659 
263.
Allahabad South
Haji Parvej    264.
Bara (R)
Ajay Kumar (SP)-46182
Bholanath Chaudhary (BSP)-42426
265.
Koraon
Rajbali (BSP)-44729
Ram Kripal (CPM)-36945
266.
Kursi
Farid Mahfooz (SP)-80060
Meeta Gautam (BSP)-56078
267.
Ramnagar
Arvind Singh Gop (SP)-77428
Amresh Shukla (BSP)-45204
268.
Barabanki 
Dharmraj Yadav (SP)-82098
Sangram Singh (BSP)-59253
269.
Jaidpur (R)
Ramgopal Rawat (SP)-76724
Ved Prakash Rawat (BSP)-53659
270.
Dariabad 
Rajib Singh (SP)-59778
Vivekanand Pandey (BSP)-48131
271.
Rudauli 
Ramchandra Yadav (BJP)-61173
Abbas Ali (SP)-60232
272.
Haidergarh (R)
Ramgagan Rawat (SP)-59778
Ramnarayan (BSP)-48131
273.
Milkipur (R)
Avadhesh Prasad (SP)-73747
Pawan Kumar (BSP)-39543
274.
Bikapur 
Mitrasen Yadav (SP)-55211
Firoz Khan (BSP)-5332
275.
Ayodhya 
Tejnarayan Pandey (SP)-58814
Kiran Bharti (BSP)-49796
276.
Gosaiganj
Abhai Singh (SP)-122170
Indrapratap Tiwari (BSP)-63524
277.
Katehri 
Shankhlal Manjhi (SP)-94626
Lalji Verma (BSP)-56989
278.
Tanda
Azimul Haque (SP)-83249
Ajay Kumar (BSP)-55728
279.
Alapur (R)
Bhim Prasad (SP)-79843
Tribhuwan Dutta (BSP)-49822
280.
Jalalpur 
Sherbahadur Singh (SP)-89261
Hetesh Pandey (BSP)-72002
281.
Akbarpur
Rammurti Verma (SP)-91120
Sanjay Rajbhar (BSP)-64834
282.
Balha
Savitri Baiphule (BJP)-58814
Kiran Bharti (BSP)-38879
283.
Nanpara
Maduri Verma (INC)-46987
Varis Ali (BSP)-42665
284.
Matera 
Yashar Shah (SP)-41944
Ali Akbar (INC)-39143
285.
Mahsi
Krishna Kumar Ojha (BSP)-40596
Sureshwar Singh (BJP)-38057
286.
Bahraich 
Waqar Ahmed (SP)-50759
Chandrashekar Singh (INC)-35263
287.
Payagpur
Mukesh Srivastava (INC)-65094
Ajit Pratap Singh (BSP)-38068
288.
Kesharganj
Mukul Bihar Verma (BSP)-45258
Ramtej Yadav (SP)-38293
289.
Bhinga
Indrani Verma (SP)-65659
Mohd Aslam (INC)-58499
290.
Shravasti
Mohd Ramzan (SP)-67525
Vinod Tripathi (BSP)-56281
291.
Tulsipur
Abdul Masood Khan (SP)-67105
Salman Zaheer (BSP)-33395
292.
Gaisari 
SP Yadav (SP)-56641
Allauddin Khan (BSP)-32928
293.
Utraula
Arif Anwar (SP)-40447
Dhirendra Pratap (BSP)-39442
294.
Balrampur (R)
Jagram Paswan (SP)-47038
Ramapati Shashtri (BJP)-28700
295.
Mehnaun
Nandita Shukla (SP)-71667
Arshad Ali (BSP)-38623
296.
Gonda Sadar 
Vinod Singh (SP)-62058
Mahesh Narayan (BJP)-47203
297.
Katara Bazar
Bawan Singh (BJP)-65355
Masood Alam Khan (BSP)-58408
298.
Karnalganj
Yogesh Pratap Singh (SP)-67723
Ajay Pratap Singh (BSP)-56002
299.
Tarabganj
Awadesh Singh (SP)-52395
Rambhajan Chaube (BSP)-47215
300.
Mankapur
Babulal (SP)-78311
Ramesh Gautam (BSP)-51141
301.
Gaura
Kuwanr Anand Singh (SP)-47773
Abdul Kalam (INC)-36678
302.
Shohratgarh 
Lalmunni Singh (SP)-40274
Mumtaz Ahmed (BSP)-28325
303.
Kapilvastu (R)
Vijay Paswan (SP)-78344
Sriram Chauhan (BJP)-41474
304.
Bansi
Jai Pratap Singh (BJP)-25942
Lalji Yadav (SP)-21294
305.
Itva
Mata Prasad Pandey (SP)-46142
Subodh Chand (BSP)-34408
306.
Dumariaganj
Kamal Yusuf (PP)-44428
Sayeda Khatun (BSP)-42839
307.
Haraiya
Rajkishor Singh (SP)-84400
Mamata Pandey (BSP)-64102
308.
Kaptanganj
Ramprasad Chaudhary (BSP)-67416
Tryambak Pathak (SP)-56348
309.
Rupauli
Sanjay Jaiswal (INC)-44101
Rajendra Chaudhary (BSP)-39123
310.
Basti Sadar
Jitendra Chaudhary (BSP)-53011
Abhishek Pal (INC)-34008
311.
Mahadeva (R)
Ramkaran Arya (SP)-81059
Dhudhram (BSP)-62594
312.
Mehndawal
Pappu Nishad (SP)-56077
Anil Tripathi (PP)-39996
313.
Khalilabad 
Mohd Ayub (PP)-56822 
Mashoor Alam (BSP)-50290
314.
Dhanghata (R)
ALgu Chauhan (SP)-66275
Ramsighor (BSP)-51239
315.
Frenda
Bajrang Bahadur (BJP)-47921
Virendra Chaudhary (INC)-34586
316.
Nautanva
Kaushal Kishor (INC)-76584
Aman Mani (SP)-68747
317.
Sisvan
Shivendra Singh (SP)-54591
Ramapatiram (BJP)-37749
318.
Maharajganj (R)
Sudam Prasad (SP)-84581
Nirmesh Mangal (BSP)-48426
319.
Paniara 
Dev Narayan (BSP)-55985
Gyanendra Singh (BJP)-51952
320.
Kaimpiarganj
Fatehbahadur Singh (NCP)-71733
Chinta Yadav (SP)-62854
321.
Pipraich
Rajniti Nishad (SP)-86976
Jitendra Jaiswal (BSP)-51341
322.
Gorakhpur Urban
Radhamohandas Agarwal (BJP)-81148
Rajkumari (SP)-33694
323.
Gorakhpur Rural 
Vijay Bahadur Yadav (BJP)-58849
Zaffaramin Dakku (SP)-41864
324.
Sahjanavan
Brajesh Singh (BSP)-52949
Ashwani Tripathi (BJP)-40218
325.
Khajani (R) Sant Prasad (BJP)-57920
Ram Samuj (BSP)-48484  326. Chauri Chaura
 Jai Prakash Nishad (BSP)-49687
 Anup Pandey (SP)-29086
 327. Bas Gaon (R)
 Vijay Kumar (BSP)-53690
Sharda Devi (SP)-45344
328.
Chillupar  Rajesh Tripathi (BSP)-61567
 CP Chandra (SP)-50551
 329.  Khadda
 Vijay Dubey (INC)-37260
 Nathuni Kushwaha (SP)-35115
 330. Padrauna  Swami Prasad Maurya (BSP)-42053
 Rajesh (INC)-33959
 331. Tamkuhiraj  Ajay Kumar (INC)-53908
 Nand Kishore Mishra (BJP)-47214
 332. Fazilnagar  Ganga SIngh (BJP)-49939
 Kamaluddin (BSP)-44479
333.
Kushinagar
Brahm Shankar (SP)-66437
Zabed Iqwal (BSP)-42794
334.
Hata
Radheshyam Singh (SP)-55587
Virendra Singh (BSP)-38717
335.
Ramkola (R)
Purnmashi Ram (SP)-50861
Deeplal Bharti (BJP)-32295
336.
Rurdrapur
Akhilesh Singh (INC)-40783
Jai Shankar Nishad (BJP)-33356
337.
Deoria
Janmey Singh (BJP)-56299
Pramod Singh (BSP)-33004
338.
Pathardeva
Shakir Ali (SP)-59905
Surya Pratap Shahi (BJP)-55351
339.
Rampur Karkhana
Gajala Lari (SP)-51745
Girijesh Shahi (Inp)-44661
340.
Bhatparrani
Kameshwar Upadhyay (SP)-56017
Sabhakuwanr (BSP)-41044
341.
Salempur
Manbod Prasad (SP)-47852
Vijay Lakshmi Gautam (BJP)-31691
342.
Barhaj
Prem Prakash Singh (SP)-65575
Renu Jaiswal (BSP)-53806
343.
Atraulia
Sangram Yadav (SP)-97846
Surendra Mishra (BSP)-53866
344.
Gopalpur 
Nasim Ahmed (SP)-77553
Kamala Yadav (BSP)-47480
345.
Sagri
Abhay Patel (SP)-56114
Santosh Singh (BSP)-46863
346.
Mubarakpur 
Shah Alam (BSP)-49275
Akhilesh Yadav (SP)-40709
347.
Azamgarh
Durga Prasad (SP)-93461
Sarvesh Shingh (BSP)-62067
348.
Nizamabad 
Alambadi (SP)-63894
Kalamuddin (BSP)-40051
349.
Phoolpur Pawai
Shyam Bahadur Yadav (SP)-47172
Abul Kaish (BSP)-46307
350.
Deedarganj
Adish Sheikh (SP)-64361
Sukhdev (BSP)-62134
351.
Lalganj (R)
Bechai Saroj (SP)-64646
Hira Lal Gautam (BSP)-53734
352.
Mehnagar (R)
Brijlal (SP)-33969
 Vidya Chaudhary (BSP)-27838
 353. Madhuban
 Umesh Pandey (BSP)-51565
Rajendra Mishra (SP)-50200
 354. Ghosi
Sudhakar Singh (SP)-73562
Phagu Chauhan (BSP)-57991
355.
Mohammadabad Gohana
Brijnath Paswan (SP)-52784
Rajendra (BSP)-49435
356.
Mau
Mukhtar Ansari (QAD)-70210
Bhim Rajbhar (BSP)-63373
357.
Belthara Road (R)
Gorakh Paswan (SP)-57631
Chathhu Ram (BSP)-47066
 358. Rasra 
Umashankar Singh (BSP)-84435
Sanatan Pandey (SP)-31606
359.
Sikanderpur
Mohammad Rizvi (SP)-58266
Chandrabhushan (BSP)-29735
360.
Fefna 
Upendra Tiwari (BJP)-51151
Ambika Chaudhary (SP)-43726
361.
Balia Nagar 
Narad Rai (SP)-58875
Ramji Gupta (QAD)-33747
362.
Bansdi
Ram Gobind (SP)-52085
Ketki (BJP)-29208
363.
Beriya (R)
 Jaiprakash (SP)-46088
Bharat Singh (BJP)-45531
364. 
Badlapur
Omprakash Dubey (SP)-65278
Lalji Yadav (BSP)-49085
365.
 Shahganj Shailendra Yadav (SP)-74486
Dharmraj Nishad (BSP)-64263
 366. Jaunpur 
Nadeem Javed (INC)-50863
Tej Bahadur (BSP)-49623
367.
Malhani 
Parasnath Yadav (SP)-81602
Jagriti Singh (IND)-50100
368.
Mungrabadshahpur
Seema Dwivedi (BJP)-50065
Ramesh Mishra (BSP)-44004
 369. Machhli Shahar (R)
Jagdish Sonkar (SP)-82483
Rampher Gautam (BSP)-58056
370.
Mariahu
Sradha Yadav (SP)-55743
Savitri Patel (BSP)-43268
371.
Zafrabad
Shachindra Tripathi (SP)-59418
Jagdish Rai (BSP)-54001
372.
Kerakat (R)
Gulab Chand (SP)-63361
Vijay Lakshmi (BSP)-54116
373.
Jakhania (R)
Subbaram (SP)-72560
Vijay Kumar (BSP)-57331
374.
Saidpur (R)
Subhas Pasi (SP)-90624
Amerika Ram (BSP)-48655
375.
Ghazipur
Vijay Mishra (SP)-83406
Umashankar (BSP)-53967
376.
Jangipur
Kailash Yadav (SP)-72205
Manish Yadav Pandey (BSP)-62744
377.
Jahurabad
Shadab Fatima (SP)-67012
Kalicharan (BSP)-56534
378.
Mohammadabad
Sibagtullah (QAD)-66922
Rajesh Rai (BSP)-59589
379.
Jamania
Om Prakash Singh (SP)-58875
Ramji Gupta (QAD)-33747
380.
Mugalsarai
Babban Chauhan (BSP)-59002
Babulal (SP)-42169
381.
Sakaldiha
Sushil Singh (Inp)-66333
Prabhu Narayan (SP)-59479
382.
Saiyadraja 
Manoj Singh (Ind)-51405
Brajesh Singh (PMSP)
383.
Chakia (R)
Punam Sonkar (SP)-91181
Jitendra Kumar (BSP)-82518
384.
Pindra 
Ajay Rai (INC)-52863
Jai Prakash Mishra (BSP)-43645
385.
Ajgara (R)
T Ram (BSP)-60239
 Lalji (SP)-58156
386.
Shivpur
Udaylal Maurya (BSP)-48716
Piyush Yadav (SP)-36084
387.
Rohania
Anupriya Patel (AD)-57717
Ramakant Singh (BSP)-40117
 388. Varanashi North
Ravindra Jaiswal (BJP)-47980
Sujit Maurya (BSP)-45644
389.
Varanashi South 
Shyamdev Rai (BJP)-57868
Dayashankar Mishra (INC)-44066
390
 Varanashi Cantt
Jyotsna Srivastva (BJP)-57918
Anil Srivastva (INC)-45066
391.
Sevapuri 
Surendra Patel (SP)-56849
Nilratna Patel (AD)-36942 
392.
Bhadohi
Zahid Jama Beigh (SP)-78698
Ravindranath Tripathi (BSP)-62456
393.
Gyanpur
Vijay Mishra (SP)-91601
Dinesh Singh (BSP)-53930
394.
Aurai (R)
Madhubala Pasi (SP)-83825
Baijnath Gautam (BSP)-61954
395.
Chhanve (R)
Bhailal Kol (SP)-57488
Shashibhushan (BSP)-45094
396.
Mirjapur
Kailash Chaurasia (SP)-64950
Rangnath Mishra (BSP)-44218
397.
Majhwan
Ramesh Chandra Bind (BSP)-83778
Rajendra Prasad Pandey (SP)-73882
398.
Chunar 
Jagtamba Singh Patel (SP)-62630
Ghanshyam Singh Patel (BSP)-43614
399.
Marihan
Laliteshpati Tripathi (INC)-63492
Satendra Patel (SP)-54969
400.
Ghorabal
Ramesh Chandra (SP)-87708
Anil Maurya (BSP)-72521
401.
Robertsganj
Avinash (SP)-43139
Ramesh Singh (BSP)-41798
402.
Obra
Sunil Kumar (BSP)-31513
Devendra Shastri (BJP)-24453
403.
Dudhhi (R)
Rubi Prasad (Ind)-42028
Naresh Kumar (SP)-35989